···
Log in / Register
ADDED 1 WEEK AGO
For sale
fav-iconFavourites
Share
$MXN 8,820,000

Various Sizes! Starting from 50 M!

126
Offices
Periferico SUR al 200, Mexico, Ciudad de México, Alvaro Obregón, Los Alpes
Show map
Some content was automatically translated
View Original
Property Introduction

Property Introduction

Various Sizes! Starting from 50 M!
OFFICE BUILDING of 54 and 126 square meters — ONLY THESE 2 OFFICES
* MULTI-STOREY BUILDING WITH HIGH AVAILABILITY ACROSS DIFFERENT FLOORS. ONE PARKING SPACE IS ALLOCATED PER EACH 40 SQM.
* FOR SALE: PRICE IS $70,000.00 MXN PER SQM; DELIVERED IN “GREY SHELL” CONDITION.
* TURNKEY PACKAGE AVAILABLE FOR SALE — INQUIRE FOR PRICING.
FOR RENT: RATE IS $450.00 MXN PER SQM.
* TURNKEY RENTAL PACKAGE FOR FINISHED OFFICES: $600.00 MXN PER SQM.
VISIT AT YOUR CONVENIENCE — WE WILL SHOW YOU THE PROJECT. AAA-INTELLIGENT, ELEGANT AND MODERN BUILDING. EXCELLENT LOCATION — BRAND NEW — GIVE YOUR BUSINESS THE STATUS IT DESERVES.
Tu Patrimonio Inmobiliaria
Francisco Petrarca Ver datos, Colonia Polanco, Miguel Hidalgo C.P. Ver datos
Whatsapp: Ver datos
Oficina: Ver datos
Web:
Source:  inmuebles24 View original post
Google Play
© 2025 Servanan International Pte. Ltd.